Horario Segundo Semestre 2016-2017 | ||||||
BEOF3000-608 | ELECTIVAS GENERALES | LEC | TBA | |||
Prof.INTERCAMBIO | Código#02209 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 999 | |||||
BEOF3001-9U1 | DISENO ARTESANO ARTISTA | LAB | LW | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-7 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, VICT | Código#02211 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-901 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.CINTRON, RAUL | Código#02213 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-902 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.CINTRON, RAUL | Código#02215 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-903 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.CINTRON, RAUL | Código#02217 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-904 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 14:30 -15:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.GADIEL RIVERA | Código#02219 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-905 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.GADIEL RIVERA | Código#02221 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-906 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DE CASTRO, L. | Código#02223 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-907 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DE CASTRO, L. | Código#02225 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-908 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 14:30 -15:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DE CASTRO, L. | Código#02227 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-909 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 16:30 -17:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DEL OLMO REDO | Código#02229 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-910 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 16:30 -17:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DEL OLMO REDO | Código#02231 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3302-951 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA II | LAB | S | 09:00 -11:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.REDO DELOLMO | Código#14363 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3311-901 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.DAMIANI, N. | Código#02233 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 15 | |||||
BEOF3311-902 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.DAMIANI, N. | Código#02235 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 15 | |||||
BEOF3311-903 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.DAMIANI, N. | Código#02237 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 15 | |||||
BEOF3311-904 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | LW | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.GADIEL RIVERA | Código#02239 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 15 | |||||
BEOF3425-901 | INTRODUCCION AL MACRAME | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-5 |
Prof.FERNANDEZ, L. | Código#02243 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3425-902 | INTRODUCCION AL MACRAME | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-5 |
Prof.FERNANDEZ, L. | Código#02245 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3425-903 | INTRODUCCION AL MACRAME | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-5 |
Prof.FERNANDEZ, L | Código#02247 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3451-901 | BATIK EN ARTE CONTEMP I | LAB | LW | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-8 |
Prof.PEREZ, EVA | Código#02249 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3451-902 | BATIK EN ARTE CONTEMP I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-8 |
Prof.PEREZ, EVA | Código#02251 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3451-903 | BATIK EN ARTE CONTEMP I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-8 |
Prof.PEREZ, EVA | Código#02253 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3611-901 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | LW | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, G | Código#02255 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3611-902 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | LW | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, G | Código#02257 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3611-903 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | MJ | 09:00 -10:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.CASTRO, G | Código#02259 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3611-904 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | MJ | 10:30 -11:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.CASTRO, G. | Código#02261 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 19 | |||||
BEOF3611-905 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.CASTRO, G | Código#02263 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3612-9U1 | INTROD A LA ORFEBRERIA II | LAB | V | 09:00 -11:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, G | Código#02265 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3801-901 | INTROD ENCUADERN,DORADO | LAB | LW | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-7 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ VICT | Código#14299 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3801-951 | INTROD ENCUADERN,DORADO | LAB | S | 09:00 -11:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-7 |
Prof.VICTOR RODRIGUE | Código#14371 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3831-901 | INTROD A CALIGRAFIA I | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-3 |
Prof.OLIVERAS I | Código#02271 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3831-902 | INTROD A CALIGRAFIA I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-3 |
Prof.OLIVERAS I | Código#02273 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3831-903 | INTROD A CALIGRAFIA I | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-3 |
Prof.OLIVERAS I | Código#02275 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
EDCO1229-137 | LITIGIO | LEC | LW | 10:30 -12:00 | Edif.ESA1 | Salón-201 |
Prof. | Código#14529 | |||||
0 Créditos | Cabida 15 |