Horario SEGUNDO SEMESTRE 2018-2019 | ||||||
BEOF3301-901 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.RAUL CINTRON | Código#07011 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-902 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.RAUL CINTRON | Código#07193 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-903 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.RAUL CINTRON | Código#07195 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-904 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 14:30 -15:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.GADIEL RIVERA | Código#07199 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-905 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.GADIEL RIVERA | Código#07207 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-906 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DE CASTRO, L. | Código#07229 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-907 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DE CASTRO, L. | Código#07237 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-908 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | MJ | 14:30 -15:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.DE CASTRO, L. | Código#07239 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3301-909 | INTROD A LA CERAMICA I | LAB | LW | 16:30 -17:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.REDO DEL OLMO | Código#07247 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3311-901 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | LW | 08:00 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.HEIDI VERA | Código#07829 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 14 | |||||
BEOF3311-903 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | LW | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.GADIEL RIVERA | Código#07841 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 14 | |||||
BEOF3311-904 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.DAMIANI, N. | Código#08091 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 14 | |||||
BEOF3311-905 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.DAMIANI, N. | Código#08103 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 14 | |||||
BEOF3311-906 | TORN ALFAR CERAM CONT I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-1 |
Prof.DAMIANI, N. | Código#08111 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 14 | |||||
BEOF3317-951 | RAKU | LAB | S | 09:00 -11:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-2 |
Prof.REDO DEL OLMO | Código#07219 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 15 | |||||
BEOF3425-901 | INTRODUCCION AL MACRAME | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-5 |
Prof.FERNANDEZ,L. | Código#08131 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3425-902 | INTRODUCCION AL MACRAME | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-5 |
Prof.FERNANDEZ,L. | Código#08139 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3425-903 | INTRODUCCION AL MACRAME | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-5 |
Prof.FERNANDEZ,L. | Código#08163 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 25 | |||||
BEOF3451-901 | BATIK EN ARTE CONTEMP I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-8 |
Prof.EVA PEREZ | Código#08181 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 23 | |||||
BEOF3451-902 | BATIK EN ARTE CONTEMP I | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-8 |
Prof.EVA PEREZ | Código#08271 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 23 | |||||
BEOF3611-901 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | LW | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, G. | Código#08441 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 18 | |||||
BEOF3611-902 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | LW | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, G. | Código#08465 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 18 | |||||
BEOF3611-903 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.GIZELLE CASTRO | Código#08565 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 18 | |||||
BEOF3611-904 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | MJ | 10:30 -11:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.GIZELLE CASTRO | Código#08593 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 18 | |||||
BEOF3611-905 | INTROD A ORFEBRERIA I | LAB | MJ | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.GIZELLE CASTRO | Código#08619 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 18 | |||||
BEOF3612-9U1 | INTROD A LA ORFEBRERIA II | LAB | LW | 13:00 -14:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-6 |
Prof.RODRIGUEZ, G. | Código#08627 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 18 | |||||
BEOF3831-901 | INTROD A CALIGRAFIA I | LAB | MJ | 08:30 -09:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-3 |
Prof.OLIVERAS, I | Código#08631 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3831-902 | INTROD A CALIGRAFIA I | LAB | MJ | 10:00 -11:20 | Edif.BO | Salón-3 |
Prof.OLIVERAS, I | Código#08961 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
BEOF3831-903 | INTROD A CALIGRAFIA I | LAB | MJ | 11:30 -12:50 | Edif.BO | Salón-3 |
Prof.OLIVERAS, I. | Código#08981 | |||||
3 Créditos | Cabida 20 | |||||
TEAT1014-137 | DANZA CONTEMPORANEA | LEC | MJ | 13:00 -14:30 | Edif.ESC | Salón-115 |
Prof. | Código#09737 | |||||
0 Créditos | Cabida 15 |